英文logo
PRODUCT
Transmssion & Connectivity
Simplex/Duplex Patchcords
Premium Patch Cords
Premium Patch Cords
Conform to IEC, EIA-TIA or Telcordia performance requirements
Standard Patch Cords
Standard Patch Cords
Available in different fiber types (SM – G652D, MM – OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4)
OS1 OS2 G657 SC Enhanced Short Boot Patch Cords
OS1 OS2 G657 SC Enhanced Short Boot Patch Cords
Short length – allows up to 40 mm space between rack and closed cabinet door
SM Simplex/Duplex Enhanced Patch Cord
SM Simplex/Duplex Enhanced Patch Cord
Singlemode cabled fiber conforms to ITU-T G.652D, TIA/EIA 492 CAAB, ITU-T G.657A1 or A2
OS1 OS2 G657 LC Enhanced Short Boot Patch Cords
OS1 OS2 G657 LC Enhanced Short Boot Patch Cords
Cable dimensions of 2.0 mm, 1.8 mm, 1.6 mm for optimizing air flow space
OM3 OM4 RBS SC Enhanced Short Boot Patch Cord
OM3 OM4 RBS SC Enhanced Short Boot Patch Cord
Cable dimensions of 2.0 mm, 1.8 mm, 1.6 mm for optimizing air flow space
SM Simplex/Duplex Enhanced Patch Cord
SM Simplex/Duplex Enhanced Patch Cord
Singlemode cabled fiber conforms to ITU-T G.652D, TIA/EIA 492 CAAB, ITU-T G.657A1 or A2
OM4 Simplex/Duplex Enhanced Patch Cord
OM4 Simplex/Duplex Enhanced Patch Cord
For use in 10Gb/s high speed LAN networks over a 400 m indicative link length at 850 nm (SX) wavelength using a laser launch
OM3 Simplex/Duplex Enhanced Patch Cord
OM3 Simplex/Duplex Enhanced Patch Cord
OM3 fiber conforms to ITU-T G.651.1, TIA/EIA 492AAAC, IEC60793-2-10 A1a.2a
OM2 Simplex/Duplex Enhanced Patch Cord
OM2 Simplex/Duplex Enhanced Patch Cord
FC, LC, MTRJ, SC and ST connectors,Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) cable in orange color
OM1 Simplex/Duplex Enhanced Patch Cord
OM1 Simplex/Duplex Enhanced Patch Cord
Gigabit Ethernet in high speed LAN networks over an indicative 275 m link length at 850 nm (SX) wavelength
Enhanced Armoured Patch Cords
Enhanced Armoured Patch Cords
Available in low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) jacket
OS1 OS2 G657 LC Enhanced Short Boot Patch Cords
OS1 OS2 G657 LC Enhanced Short Boot Patch Cords
Cable dimensions of 2.0 mm, 1.8 mm, 1.6 mm for optimizing air flow space
OM3 OM4 RBS LC Enhanced Short Boot Patch Cords
OM3 OM4 RBS LC Enhanced Short Boot Patch Cords
Cable dimensions of 2.0 mm, 1.8 mm, 1.6 mm for optimizing air flow space
OS1 OS2 G657 SC Enhanced Short Boot Patch Cords
OS1 OS2 G657 SC Enhanced Short Boot Patch Cords
Short length – allows up to 40 mm space between rack and closed cabinet door
OS1 OS2 Single mode Enhanced Pigtail
OS1 OS2 Single mode Enhanced Pigtail
E2000, SC, LC, ST and FC Connectors, UPC and APC Connectors