英文logo
banner
CXP/CFP 100G MPO Cable Assembly
CXP/CFP 100G MPO Cable Assembly
Designed for CFP/CXP 100GBASE-SR10 transceivers infrastructure
MPO MicroCable Patch Assembly
MPO MicroCable Patch Assembly
Emerging high speed protocol are going to use MPO interface
OS1 OS2 Single mode Enhanced Pigtail
OS1 OS2 Single mode Enhanced Pigtail
E2000, SC, LC, ST and FC Connectors, UPC and APC Connectors
MARKET WE SERVE
Data Centers, Enterprise Networks, Public Networks,Telecom and FTTx Networks
OPTKO, WHO WE ARE?
What's the difference that you will get from us?